Description ๐จ For Your Safety Reminder:
โ ๏ธ Always visit the property in person before signing or paying any deposit.
๐ Verify the agentโs and ownerโs identities carefully.
๐ฐ Make any payment only on your move-in day โ never in advance.
๐ Verify the agentโs and ownerโs identities carefully.
Kuchai Lama Office For Sale
Property Highlights๏ผ
Top Floor Office โ Best Privacy & Zero Noise
Actual size 1,758 sq ft (not typical small office)
Fully Renovated + Fully Furnished
Built-in plaster ceiling
Full air-conditioning
Director room + meeting area
Office tables, chairs, cabinets
CCTV system installed
Alarm system + door access control
2 ensuite toilets
Lift access to unit
Leasehold
๐ฆ Suitable for๏ผ
SME office
Online seller / e-commerce operations
Accounting / law firm
Studio / design / training room
Investment unit with good rental return
๐ฆ Current condition๏ผ
Unit is well maintained, clean and ready to use immediately.
Just bring your laptop & start business.
๐ฆ Selling price๏ผRM 498000 (nego)
Serious seller.
Viewing anytime.
๐ Contact: 01155092655
Details
-
Price RM498,000/250
-
Built-up 1758 sqft
-
Land Area 1920 sqft
-
Property Type Office
-
Property Status For Sale
-
Sale Price Built-up per sq.ft. RM 283
Open on Google Maps-
Address: 3-3,Jalan Kuchai Maju 5,Kuchai Entrepreneurs Park, off Jalan Kuchai Lama.
-
City: Kuchai Lama
-
State: Kuala Lumpur
Features and Amenities
Walkscore